Danger!!! Brain overloaded

the LJ cut

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Watson text icons
Sherlock
niannarashi
Hmm... not sure if these are as good as Sherlock's :(


    2      3      4

    6       7      8


credit is nice but not necessary :)
Tags:

  • 1
Hee, i'm going to make off with 6. *grin* That's just all kinds of good. Maou fan are we? *sighs happily at your Ohno-san icon*

thanks!

yes I am! well, an Arashi fan to be more precise :D

Gonna need an ambuLOLance, my ROFLcopter seems to have crashed

LOOOOL especially no.6 and no.5

LOL hope you're alright XD

Have pinched 1, 3, and 5 because they're brilliant ;)


got to love 1 and 3 - and 6 too...

These are wonderful! I think my favorite is #7 but they are all great. :D

(Deleted comment)
thanks for telling me, I already corrected them

english is not my first language so... :/

Possessing a bad leg of my own means I must have number five. I'll credit when I upload of course! :D

(Deleted comment)
oh wow, I feel accomplished :D

(Deleted comment)
thanks! glad you like them

LOL stealing no.8 will credit...

Love these! Was trying to think of a way to word #5 and you did it perfectly ^_^

(Deleted comment)
oh, wow!

thank you, my brain is flattered :)

Oooh, I love all these! #4 and #7 are my favourites, I think.

How about "Get rejected and say it's all fine"?

thanks!

and thanks for the idea too!! :D

They are sooo cool. Especially 6.

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account